Forex Performance Table

Jp Holdings performance table shows the strength or weakness of a currency, gold and silver against US dollar. Find information expressed in pips change and percentage change. Please place your mouse over the cells to see the graphs.

Symbol Prices Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year
AUDUSD0.7327-028218
EURGBP0.904491-34179
EURUSD1.16215-2-487185
GBPJPY142.916-1941204
GBPUSD1.28475-4-137105
NZDUSD0.66916-115857
USDCAD1.303-34-49-26
USDCHF0.9833655-12-116
USDJPY111.25828069
Symbol Prices Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year
AUDUSD0.7327-0.00%0.03%1.13%0.24%%%%%
EURGBP0.904490.01%-0.03%0.45%0.88%%%%%
EURUSD1.16215-0.02%-0.03%0.75%1.62%%%%%
GBPJPY142.916-0.01%0.06%0.29%1.45%%%%%
GBPUSD1.28475-0.03%-0.01%0.29%0.83%%%%%
NZDUSD0.66916-0.01%0.01%0.88%0.86%%%%%
USDCAD1.303-0.03%0.03%-0.37%-0.20%%%%%
USDCHF0.983360.05%0.05%-0.12%-1.17%%%%%
USDJPY111.2580.02%0.07%0.00%0.62%%%%%